Friday, September 18, 2009

YO

SOOO MUCH HW FOR WEEKEND, IT TOOK UP LIKE WHOLE PAGE OF PLANNER INCLUDING WEEKEND DAYS XDDD

here's pic of it:

Photobucket

may look small, but trust me -_- its a lot of hw...

gotta write 2 stories, draw 2 drawings for those stories, read 2 packets that are both like 8 or 4 pages front and back, then do notes on the side for those. x___x AND THATS ENGLISH ALONE

geometry i got a lot of crap to do in too -_- cuz i didnt know we got hw yesterday, and now i got double to do this weekend.

only light stuff is rest of hw, spanish, and global. those teachers are very very very...nice x|

AND i changed phone at company so now i got this one xD:

Samsung Impression Pictures, Images and Photos

its waaaaay better x.x and im so lucky i found out that i only had this weekend to buy, otherwise would've never gotten to pick it up xD

i'll take pic of it inrl later. and also, i lost my strawberry keychain ;_; noticed today it was missing, and dunno where the hell it disappeared to.

i didn't take phone out all this time so dunno where it ended up and how, considering i cant take phone to school.

I'm tired...xD

went into furry room for a bit annnnd Lol..

BmanX777: woh... the rooms bugging up for me
BmanX777: nvm its ok now
Tiggzzy: ^^
Tiggzzy: its cuz fleshies invaded
BmanX777: makes enough sense
Tiggzzy: lol


they are soooo stupid xD

like, wtf do u think u are behind that screen of yours huh XDD FLEEESSHHIIIIEEEE

or the preferred term: human (least i prefer this term)

ahhh i guess thats it for now..

OH and i failed algebra review quiz XDDD AND I HATE FACT TEACHER SAYS WE NEED PARENT SIGNATURE AND CORRECTIONS. if we don't do either we lose points. signature = 3 points corrections = 4 points. So if u do neither, 7 points off...

AND GUESS WHAT

i got 7 out of 28! Facepalm Pictures, Images and Photos

so sad...and theres no way in hell I'm showin my dad that xDDD

i MIGHT do corrections...i MIGHT....

-_- ...


bleh xD i swear. I hate teachers that ask for signature. corrections i understand, but SIGNATURES

WONDER HOW THEY'D FEEL IF THEY HAD TO DO WITH BAD TEST GRADE!

but eh -_- she even told us was cheerleader in high school, so I wonder if she was one of those bitchy slutty ones xD or somethin like..

AHHHHHHHHHHH SCHOOOOOOL TSKTSKTSSSSSSSSK

i guess thats it for now. laterz

4 comments:

Kat said...

Omg, i love your handwriting O_O

αrєkkusu said...

LOL. IT SUCKS XD

Waste said...

I WANT YOUR FRIDAY HOMEWORK

αrєkkusu said...

LOL. it actually turned out easy ._. i got full points for both stories